Event Rider Masters
Menu
Tim Lips and Bayro at Wiesbaden 2018
Ingrid Klimke's ERM Record best ever scoring Dressage Test from Wiesbaden 2019
Event Rider Masters 2019 Leg 5 Winner - Lucy Jackson
Sir Mark Todd at Gatcombe Park - Event Rider Masters 2017
Sir Mark Todd at Blenheim Palace - Event Rider Masters 2017
Sir Mark Todd at Haras de Jardy - Event Rider Masters 2017
Sir Mark Todd at Barbury International Horse Trials - Event Rider Masters 2017
Event Rider Masters 2019 Leg 4 Winner - Gireg Le Coz
Event Rider Masters Leg 3 Winner - Tim Price
Event Rider Masters 2019 Leg 2 Winner - Michael Jung
Event Rider Masters 2019 Leg 1 Winner - Laura Collett
Masterclass with Ingrid Klimke - Leg 2, Longines PfingstTurnier Wiesbaden 2019
Event Rider Masters - Longines Pfingstturnier Wiesbaden Leg 2 2019
Masterclass with Sam Watson - ERM Leg 1, Dodson & Horrell Chatsworth International Horse Trials
Masterclass with Laura Collett - Chatsworth House 2019
Ros Canter and Allstar B Cross Country at Leg 2 Bramham Park 2016
Ros Canter and Allstar B Show Jumping at Leg 2 Bramham Park 2016
Ros Canter and Allstar B Dressage at Leg 2 Bramham Park 2016
Ros Canter and Zenshera Cross Country at Leg 1 Chatsworth House 2017
Ros Canter and Zenshera Show Jumping 2017 Leg 1 Chatsworth
Ros Canter and Zenshera Dressage at Leg 1 Chatsworth House 2017
Ros Canter and Zenshera Cross Country at Leg 1 Chatsworth House 2018
Ros Canter and Zenshera Show Jumping 2018 Leg 1 Chatsworth
Ros Canter & Zenshera Dressage Leg 1 Chatsworth House 2018
Leg 1 Winner - Piggy French
Leg 3 Winner - Chris Burton
Leg 4 Winner - Tom Carlile
Leg 5 Winner - Alex Bragg
Alex Bragg and Zagreb Dressage Test Jardy 2018 Leg 5 with live Judge Cam!
Marie Charlotte Fuss and Sillas de la Nee Dressage Test Jardy ERM Leg 5 2018
Ludwig Svennerstal & Balham Mist, #ERMeventing Leg 5 2017 Gatcombe Cross Country
Ingrid Klimke & SAP Hale Bob OLD Cross Country Head Cam Wiesbaden 2018
Julia Krajewski & Samurai Du Thot, Wiesbaden 2018, XC Head Camera
Ingrid Klimke Cross Country Leg 2 Wiesbaden 2018 Event Rider Masters
Alex Hua Tian Bramham 2016 Winner - Show Jumping Test
Gatcombe 2016 WINNER Oliver Townend & Cillnabradden EVO
Blair Castle 2016 WINNER Oliver Townend & Cillnabradden EVO
Blenheim Palace 2016 Runner-Up Oliver Townend & Cillnabradden EVO
Profile of horse & rider
Ludwig Svennerstal & Balham Mist Cross Country Round from Leg 3 #ERMeventing Barbury Castle 2017
Ingrid Klimke Dressage Leg 2 Wiesbaden 2018
Ingrid Klimke Show Jumping Leg 2 Wiesbaden 2018
Ingrid Klimke Cross Country Leg 2 Wiesbaden 2018
Piggy French & Quarrycrest Echo, ERM Chatsworth 2018, XC Head Camera
Ingrid Klimke & SAP Hale Bob, Wiesbaden 2018, XC Head Camera
Chatsworth House 2018 Day 1 of Dressage Summary
Live on Board Rider Camera with Sir Mark Todd at Blenheim Palace Event Rider Masters
Thibaut Vallette & Qing du Briot ENE HN XC Head Camera
Gemma Tattersall & Chico Bella P XC Head Camera.
Michael Jung & Star Connection XC Head Camera
Chatsworth House 2018 Dressage
Chatsworth House 2018 Show Jumping
Chatsworth House 2018 Cross Country
Chatsworth Dressage Starting Order Draw 2018 Leg 1
The EquiRatings Preview Show ERM 2018 Leg 1
Will Gemma defend her Chatsworth and ERM Series Titles?
Join us for Day 2 of Leg 1 Chatsworth 2018 Event Rider Masters
Karim Laghouag is just a little excited!
2018 Leg 1 Chatsworth TV Highlights Program
Chatsworth House 2018 Highlights
Sir Mark Todd at Chatsworth House - Event Rider Masters 2018
Wiesbaden 2018 Dressage
Wiesbaden 2018 Show Jumping
Wiesbaden 2018 Cross Country
Arville 2018 Dressage
Arville 2018 Show Jumping
Arville 2018 Cross Country
Barbury Castle 2018 Dressage
Barbury Castle 2018 Show Jumping
Barbury Castle 2018 Cross Country
Haras de Jardy 2018 Dressage
Haras de Jardy 2018 Show Jumping
Haras de Jardy 2018 Cross Country
Wiesbaden 2018 Highlights
Arville 2018 Highlights
Barbury Castle 2018 Highlights
Haras de Jardy 2018 Highlights
Blair Castle 2018 Dressage
Blair Castle 2018 Show Jumping
Blair Castle 2018 Cross Country
Blair Castle 2018 Highlights