Jardy International Eventing Show

14 & 15 July 2018

Start Times

Dressage

All times are shown in local Jardy time

Starts: Saturday 14 July 2018, 10:00am

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
1 4 Michael Jung Corazon 10:30
2 41 Robin Godel Grandeur de Lully CH 10:38
3 31 Pauline Knorr Wilbert BO 10:46
4 13 Jonelle Price Cooley Showtime 11:02
5 33 Jean Lou Bigot Utrillo du Halage 11:10
7 39 Clelia Casiraghi Verdi 11:26
8 26 Katja Weimann BP Cosmopolitan 11:34
9 16 Maxime Livio Qalao des Mers 11:57
10 24 Regis Prud Hon Kaiser HDB 41 75 12:05
11 27 Pietro Sandei RUBIS DE PRERE 12:13
12 42 Arnaud Boiteau Quoriano ENE HN 12:21
13 38 Christoffer Forsberg Hippo's Sapporo 12:29
14 25 Elaine Pen Undercover 12:37
15 43 Cecilie Eriksen Calvin 12:45
16 30 François Pons Siam Taleyrandie 12:53
17 37 Marcio Jorge JCR Winner 13:01
18 17 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait 13:09
19 20 Didier Willefert ADC Tess Heutiere 'MILI' 13:17
20 18 Malin Josefsson Allan V 14:38
21 32 Marie Charlotte Fuss Sillas de la Nee 14:46
22 3 Tim Price Wesko 14:54
23 22 Anna Nilsson Candy Girl 15:02
24 28 Pawel Spisak Banderas 15:10
25 6 Mark Todd McClaren 15:18
26 8 Christopher Burton Cooley Lands 15:26
27 9 Karin Donckers Jalapeno 15:34
28 11 Laura Collett London 52 15:42
29 14 Alice Naber-Lozeman ACSI Peter Parker 16:05
30 19 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 16:13
31 21 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan 16:21
32 2 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 16:29
33 35 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 16:37
34 15 Alexander Bragg Zagreb 16:45
35 12 Gwendolen Fer Romantic Love 16:53
36 1 Oliver Townend Cillnabradden Evo 17:01
37 10 Shane Rose CP Qualified 17:09
38 5 Izzy Taylor Be Touchable 17:17

Show Jumping

All times are shown in local Jardy time

Starts: Sunday 15 July 2018, 9:00am

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
1 39 Clelia Casiraghi Verdi 09:30
2 25 Elaine Pen Undercover 09:32
3 26 Katja Weimann BP Cosmopolitan 09:34
4 31 Pauline Knorr Wilbert BO 09:36
5 33 Jean Lou Bigot Utrillo du Halage 09:38
6 41 Robin Godel Grandeur de Lully CH 09:40
7 38 Christoffer Forsberg Hippo's Sapporo 09:43
8 20 Didier Willefert ADC Tess Heutiere 'MILI' 09:45
9 13 Jonelle Price Cooley Showtime 09:47
10 43 Cecilie Eriksen Calvin 09:49
11 42 Arnaud Boiteau Quoriano ENE HN 09:51
12 27 Pietro Sandei RUBIS DE PRERE 09:54
13 30 François Pons Siam Taleyrandie 09:56
14 18 Malin Josefsson Allan V 09:58
15 24 Regis Prud Hon Kaiser HDB 41 75 10:00
16 22 Anna Nilsson Candy Girl 10:02
17 37 Marcio Jorge JCR Winner 10:05
18 6 Mark Todd McClaren 10:07
19 32 Marie Charlotte Fuss Sillas de la Nee 10:09
20 28 Pawel Spisak Banderas 10:11
21 35 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 10:13
22 9 Karin Donckers Jalapeno 10:16
23 16 Maxime Livio Qalao des Mers 10:18
24 8 Christopher Burton Cooley Lands 10:20
25 11 Laura Collett London 52 10:22
26 21 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan 10:24
27 14 Alice Naber-Lozeman ACSI Peter Parker 10:27
28 4 Michael Jung Corazon 10:29
29 2 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 10:31
30 1 Oliver Townend Cillnabradden Evo 10:33
31 10 Shane Rose CP Qualified 10:35
32 12 Gwendolen Fer Romantic Love 10:38
33 3 Tim Price Wesko 10:40
34 5 Izzy Taylor Be Touchable 10:42
35 19 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 10:44
36 15 Alexander Bragg Zagreb 10:46
17 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait

Cross Country

All times are shown in local Jardy time

Starts: Sunday 15 July 2018, 12:30pm

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
1 9 Karin Donckers Jalapeno 13:00
2 13 Jonelle Price Cooley Showtime 13:05
3 20 Didier Willefert ADC Tess Heutiere 'MILI' 13:08
4 22 Anna Nilsson Candy Girl 13:11
5 25 Elaine Pen Undercover 13:14
6 26 Katja Weimann BP Cosmopolitan 13:17
7 27 Pietro Sandei RUBIS DE PRERE 13:20
8 30 François Pons Siam Taleyrandie 13:23
9 31 Pauline Knorr Wilbert BO 13:26
10 33 Jean Lou Bigot Utrillo du Halage 13:29
11 37 Marcio Jorge JCR Winner 13:32
12 38 Christoffer Forsberg Hippo's Sapporo 13:38
13 39 Clelia Casiraghi Verdi 13:41
14 41 Robin Godel Grandeur de Lully CH 13:44
15 42 Arnaud Boiteau Quoriano ENE HN 13:47
16 43 Cecilie Eriksen Calvin 13:50
17 14 Alice Naber-Lozeman ACSI Peter Parker 13:53
18 32 Marie Charlotte Fuss Sillas de la Nee 13:56
19 28 Pawel Spisak Banderas 13:59
20 6 Mark Todd McClaren 14:02
21 18 Malin Josefsson Allan V 14:05
22 24 Regis Prud Hon Kaiser HDB 41 75 14:08
23 11 Laura Collett London 52 14:11
24 19 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 14:14
25 4 Michael Jung Corazon 14:17
26 35 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 14:20
27 1 Oliver Townend Cillnabradden Evo 14:23
28 12 Gwendolen Fer Romantic Love 14:26
29 10 Shane Rose CP Qualified 14:29
30 16 Maxime Livio Qalao des Mers 14:32
31 8 Christopher Burton Cooley Lands 14:35
33 21 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan 14:39
34 2 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 14:43
35 3 Tim Price Wesko 14:47
36 5 Izzy Taylor Be Touchable 14:51
37 15 Alexander Bragg Zagreb 14:55
17 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait 13:50