Jardy International Eventing Show

15 & 16 July 2017

Start Times

Dressage

Starts: Saturday 15 July 2017, 9:15am

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
1 40 Alexis Roques Dante K 10:30
2 16 Sidney Dufresne Swing de Perdriat 10:37
3 11 Lara de Liedekerke-Meier Nyala d'Arville 10:45
4 20 Hanna Berg Quite Survivor 10:52
5 35 Albert Hermoso Farras Nereo CP 11:00
6 36 Hanne Wind Ramsgaard Vestervangs Arami 11:07
7 28 Anna Freskgård Box Qutie 11:15
8 32 Benjamin Massie Une Eau Vive Dubanier 11:22
9 34 Giel Vanhouche Azrael 11:30
10 30 Pawel Spisak Banderas 11:37
11 27 Aurelien Leroy Seashore Spring 12:00
12 14 Merel Blom The Quizmaster 12:07
13 6 Karin Donckers Cunta Z 12:15
14 24 Malin Josefsson Allan V 12:22
15 39 Pietro Roman Barraduff 12:30
16 19 Jean Teulere Matelot du Grand Val 12:37
17 25 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait 12:45
18 21 Maxime Debost Qurt de Montplaisir 12:52
19 17 Gwendolen Fer Traumprinz 13:00
20 18 Donatien Schauly ADJ Pivoine des Touches 13:07
21 38 Elmo Jankari Duchess Desiree 14:30
22 23 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 14:37
23 3 Maxime Livio Pica D'Or 14:45
24 13 Sarah Cohen Treason 14:52
25 22 Anna Siemer FRH Butt's Avondale 15:00
26 31 Therese Viklund Diabolique 15:07
27 29 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 15:15
28 10 Cedric Lyard Cadeau Du Roi 15:22
29 15 Alex Hua Tian Don Geniro 15:30
30 37 Jorn Warner Castle King 15:37
31 9 Andrew Hoy Cheeky Calimbo 16:00
32 26 Will Furlong Livingstone 16:07
33 5 Tim Price Ascona M 16:15
34 4 Oliver Townend Cooley Master Class 16:22
35 2 Mark Todd NZB Campino 16:30
36 8 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 16:37
37 1 Michael Jung Star Connection 16:45
38 33 Thibaut Vallette Qing Du Briot 16:52
39 7 Bettina Hoy Seigneur Medicott 17:00
40 12 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan 17:07

Show Jumping

Starts: Sunday 16 July 2017, 8:45am

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
1 28 Anna Freskgård Box Qutie 09:00
2 35 Albert Hermoso Farras Nereo CP 09:02
3 32 Benjamin Massie Une Eau Vive Dubanier 09:04
4 11 Lara de Liedekerke-Meier Nyala d'Arville 09:06
5 15 Alex Hua Tian Don Geniro 09:09
6 20 Hanna Berg Quite Survivor 09:11
7 25 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait 09:13
8 6 Karin Donckers Cunta Z 09:15
9 14 Merel Blom The Quizmaster 09:17
10 40 Alexis Roques Dante K 09:20
11 16 Sidney Dufresne Swing de Perdriat 09:22
12 36 Hanne Wind Ramsgaard Vestervangs Arami 09:24
13 22 Anna Siemer FRH Butt's Avondale 09:26
14 39 Pietro Roman Barraduff 09:28
15 34 Giel Vanhouche Azrael 09:31
16 21 Maxime Debost Qurt de Montplaisir 09:33
17 3 Maxime Livio Pica D'Or 09:35
18 37 Jorn Warner Castle King 09:37
19 30 Pawel Spisak Banderas 09:39
20 18 Donatien Schauly ADJ Pivoine des Touches 09:42
21 5 Tim Price Ascona M 09:44
22 27 Aurelien Leroy Seashore Spring 09:46
23 24 Malin Josefsson Allan V 09:48
24 13 Sarah Cohen Treason 09:50
25 38 Elmo Jankari Duchess Desiree 09:54
26 17 Gwendolen Fer Traumprinz 09:56
27 23 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 09:58
28 12 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan 10:00
29 10 Cedric Lyard Cadeau Du Roi 10:02
30 4 Oliver Townend Cooley Master Class 10:06
31 2 Mark Todd NZB Campino 10:08
32 31 Therese Viklund Diabolique 10:10
33 26 Will Furlong Livingstone 10:12
34 8 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 10:14
35 1 Michael Jung Star Connection 10:18
36 29 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 10:20
37 33 Thibaut Vallette Qing Du Briot 10:22
38 9 Andrew Hoy Cheeky Calimbo 10:24
39 7 Bettina Hoy Seigneur Medicott 10:26
19 Jean Teulere Matelot du Grand Val

Cross Country

Starts: Sunday 16 July 2017, 12:00pm

Start No. Rider No. Rider Horse Start Time
2 6 Karin Donckers Cunta Z 12:35
3 11 Lara de Liedekerke-Meier Nyala d'Arville 12:38
4 14 Merel Blom The Quizmaster 12:41
5 15 Alex Hua Tian Don Geniro 12:44
6 20 Hanna Berg Quite Survivor 12:47
7 22 Anna Siemer FRH Butt's Avondale 12:50
8 25 Clara Loiseau Wont Wait 12:53
9 28 Anna Freskgård Box Qutie 12:56
10 31 Therese Viklund Diabolique 12:59
11 32 Benjamin Massie Une Eau Vive Dubanier 13:02
12 34 Giel Vanhouche Azrael 13:05
13 35 Albert Hermoso Farras Nereo CP 13:08
14 36 Hanne Wind Ramsgaard Vestervangs Arami 13:11
15 37 Jorn Warner Castle King 13:14
16 39 Pietro Roman Barraduff 13:17
18 30 Pawel Spisak Banderas 13:23
19 38 Elmo Jankari Duchess Desiree 13:26
20 27 Aurelien Leroy Seashore Spring 13:29
21 21 Maxime Debost Qurt de Montplaisir 13:32
22 10 Cedric Lyard Cadeau Du Roi 13:35
23 26 Will Furlong Livingstone 13:38
24 24 Malin Josefsson Allan V 13:41
25 5 Tim Price Ascona M 13:44
26 23 Matthieu Vanlandeghem Trouble Fete 'ENE HN' 13:47
27 13 Sarah Cohen Treason 13:50
28 2 Mark Todd NZB Campino 13:53
29 18 Donatien Schauly ADJ Pivoine des Touches 13:56
30 17 Gwendolen Fer Traumprinz 13:59
31 7 Bettina Hoy Seigneur Medicott 14:02
32 9 Andrew Hoy Cheeky Calimbo 14:05
33 4 Oliver Townend Cooley Master Class 14:09
34 29 Karim Florent Laghouag Entebbe du Hus 14:13
35 8 Gemma Tattersall Chico Bella P 14:17
36 33 Thibaut Vallette Qing Du Briot 14:21
37 1 Michael Jung Star Connection 14:25
19 Jean Teulere Matelot du Grand Val
3 Maxime Livio Pica D'Or WD
40 Alexis Roques Dante K WD
16 Sidney Dufresne Swing de Perdriat WD
12 Bill Levett Shannondale Titan WD